SOLD LISTINGS
$516,000
$559,000
7.7%2836 S STEWART ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746
3 Beds2 Baths2,697 SqFt
Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

$324,750
$324,750
526 FELTRIM MANOR RD, Haines City, FL 33844
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
Listed by Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

$280,995
$280,995
2404 PENGUIN BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837
3 Beds3 Baths1,463 SqFt
Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$280,000
$284,900
1.7%9 LUGANO CT, Davenport, FL 33837
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt
Listed by Tatiana Jorge CAPITAL HOMES INC

$275,040
$275,040
1906 SARAH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33884
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

$270,000
$270,000
2921 WHISPERING TRAILS DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
Listed by Alexis Crespo LPT REALTY

$268,000
$268,000
3193 WHISPERING TRAILS AVE, Winter Haven, FL 33884
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt
Listed by Alexis Crespo LPT REALTY, LLC

$260,000
$290,000
10.3%830 E FLAG LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
4 Beds2 Baths2,616 SqFt
Listed by Blanca Armada REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

$185,000
$182,500
1.4%103 PERRY DR, Haines City, FL 33844
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
Listed by Bryan Rich CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY

$155,000
$199,900
22.5%201 E PALMETTO ST, Davenport, FL 33837
3 Beds1 Bath1,590 SqFt
Listed by Stacey Towns Friend STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC

See Less

"Molly's job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "